Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Bump Topic Add Reply RSS Feed New Topic New Poll

Outline · [ Standard ] · Linear+

> WTS FC SFP / SFP+ Module

adrian_huen
post Dec 22 2019, 04:17 PM, updated 2 months ago

Backup & DR solution
****
Senior Member
522 posts

Joined: Sep 2006
From: Subang Jaya,Selangor



Pay to mobile number from your internet or mobile banking
Item(s):FC SFP / SFP+ Module

Cisco 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP+
PN - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

Dell 1000base-SX 850nm SFP GBIC
PN - FTLF8519P2BNL

HP 10G SR SFP+ LC Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
PN - 455885-001

HP X130 10G SR SFP+ LC Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
PN - JD092B

Package includes:FC SFP / SFP+ Module

Price:RM100 each (!!!NOTICE!!!: Sellers are required to display the exact selling prices of their products. Failure to do so will result in the deletion of the topic)

Warranty:1 week personal

Dealing method:COD

Location:Subang Jaya

Contact method/details:+60127875779

---

Item(s) conditions:Used, working

Picture:
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image
user posted image

Reason for sale: Trade

This post has been edited by adrian_huen: Dec 22 2019, 04:21 PM

 

Switch to:
| Lo-Fi Version
0.0276sec    1.85    5 queries    GZIP Disabled
Time is now: 27th February 2020 - 01:01 PM