Welcome Guest ( Log In | Register )

Bump TopicReply to this topicRSS feed Start new topic Start Poll

Outline · [ Standard ] · Linear+

> Port in to maxis flex

ashahir92
post Dec 23 2018, 11:39 PM, updated 4w ago

Getting Started
**
Group: Junior Member
Posts: 56

Joined: Dec 2014
Hi..just wanna know if its possible to port out from digi infinite 100 postpaid and port in to maxis flex postpaid?
underscore_lee
post Jan 5 2019, 12:30 PM

Getting Started
**
Group: Junior Member
Posts: 51

Joined: Aug 2016


Should be okay since it's just a normal MNP port in. Just need to ensure you're not on digi contract then you should be able to port over normally.

Bump TopicReply to this topicTopic OptionsStart new topic
 

Switch to:
| Lo-Fi Version
0.0578sec    5.14    5 queries    GZIP Disabled
Time is now: 18th January 2019 - 12:09 PM